All entries of this event
Scandinavian Open 2019
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
bkm arena (bkm )
DENMARK (DEN)
Tobar Amalie
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
bkm arena (bkm ), DENMARK (DEN)
Vinogradova Christensen Nickolaj
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
bkm arena (bkm ), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kickboxing Academy Denmark(KAD)
DENMARK (DEN)
Hetmar Nina
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
Kickboxing Academy Denmark(KAD), DENMARK (DEN)
Hillman Chloé
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Kickboxing Academy Denmark(KAD), DENMARK (DEN)
Hillman Chloé
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
Kickboxing Academy Denmark(KAD), DENMARK (DEN)
Høyer Mathias
1 PF 049 S M -79 kg
Kickboxing Academy Denmark(KAD), DENMARK (DEN)
Høyer Mathias
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Kickboxing Academy Denmark(KAD), DENMARK (DEN)
Josephsen Rolf
5 FC 048 S M -81 kg
Kickboxing Academy Denmark(KAD), DENMARK (DEN)
Stuhr Danny
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Kickboxing Academy Denmark(KAD), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
Kolding Kickboxing(KK)
DENMARK (DEN)
Hamidi Anil
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
Kolding Kickboxing(KK), DENMARK (DEN)
Larsen Jan
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Kolding Kickboxing(KK), DENMARK (DEN)
Larsen Jan
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Kolding Kickboxing(KK), DENMARK (DEN)
Savie Kaveh
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
Kolding Kickboxing[2](KK[2]), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Zen-To(Zen-To)
DENMARK (DEN)
Schøder Charlotte
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Zen-To(Zen-To), DENMARK (DEN)
Semberg Katja
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Zen-To(Zen-To), DENMARK (DEN)
Semberg Katja
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Zen-To(Zen-To), DENMARK (DEN): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Espoon Kehähait(EKH)
FINLAND (FIN)
Maunu Tatu
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Espoon Kehähait(EKH), FINLAND (FIN)
Modabberian Amin
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
Espoon Kehähait[1](EKH[1]), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut)
FINLAND (FIN)
Launiala Aapo
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN)
Peltonen Viljami
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN)
Puolakanaho Henna
5 FC 039 OJ F +70 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN)
Puurunen Jenna
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN)
Saurama Akseli
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN)
Vieltojärvi Heta
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN)
Viotti Artur
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN)
Warsame Omar
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Järvenpään Kehäkarhut(Team Kehakarhut), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 8
Jyväskylän JIGOTAI Kickboxing(JKB)
FINLAND (FIN)
Immonen Janita
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
Jyväskylän JIGOTAI Kickboxing(JKB), FINLAND (FIN)
Juutilainen Oona
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
Jyväskylän JIGOTAI Kickboxing(JKB), FINLAND (FIN)
Pöyhönen Katja
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
Jyväskylän JIGOTAI Kickboxing(JKB), FINLAND (FIN)
Tikkanen Olli
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
Jyväskylän JIGOTAI Kickboxing(JKB), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi)
FINLAND (FIN)
Halonen Suvi
7 K1 056 S F -65 kg
NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi), FINLAND (FIN)
Heiskanen Hanna
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi), FINLAND (FIN)
Hurskainen Miia
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg
NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi), FINLAND (FIN)
Huttunen Nea
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi), FINLAND (FIN)
Hyvärinen Mikko
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi), FINLAND (FIN)
Kiimalainen Verena
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi), FINLAND (FIN)
Lehtomäki Maija
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi), FINLAND (FIN)
Lehtomäki Maija
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi), FINLAND (FIN)
Luukkonen Venla
3 KL 025 J F -55 kg
NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi), FINLAND (FIN)
Ollikainen Henna
3 KL 013 OC F -65 kg
NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi), FINLAND (FIN)
Räsänen Peter
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi), FINLAND (FIN)
Rautavaara Riku
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi), FINLAND (FIN)
Tolonen Johanna
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi), FINLAND (FIN)
Uusimäki Juuse
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi), FINLAND (FIN)
Väänänen Ira
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi), FINLAND (FIN)
Väänänen Jukka
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
NHB Iisalmi(NHB Iisalmi), FINLAND (FIN): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 15
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(1148)
GERMANY (GER)
DURSUN ASUDE
5 FC 052 S F Gold Pin
Fighting Sports Team Becker e.V.(1148), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kickboxteam Kainer e.V. Franken Fighters(1161)
GERMANY (GER)
KEMPF BENJAMIN
5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
Kickboxteam Kainer e.V. Franken Fighters(1161), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER)
GERMANY (GER)
DURSUN ASUDE
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
DURSUN MELDA
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
GOLPIRA KIAN
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
ILL EUGEN
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
KAESTNER PAUL
5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
LUEER STEFFEN
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
OBERMEIER TATJANA
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
RUDER KLEMENS
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
SODJINOU ALINE
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER)
ZIMMERMANN NATALIE
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
WAKO Deutschland e.V.(GER), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 10
Titan KBSE(Titan)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Dr. Megyeri Csilla
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Titan KBSE(Titan), HUNGARY (HUN)
Rakoczi Renata
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
Titan KBSE(Titan), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Aktiv Kickboxingklubb(Aktiv Kickboxing)
NORWAY (NOR)
Bastlid Linn
2 LC 010 OC F -50 kg
Aktiv Kickboxingklubb(Aktiv Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Jørgensen Zander Bertinius Rønquist
1 PF 004 YC M -42 kg
Aktiv Kickboxingklubb(Aktiv Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Lundegård Marius Stangeland
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Aktiv Kickboxingklubb(Aktiv Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Vik Sjur Henriksen
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Aktiv Kickboxingklubb(Aktiv Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Wadel Nicolay
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Aktiv Kickboxingklubb(Aktiv Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Arendal Bokseklubb(ABK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Aasvoll Daniel André
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Arendal Bokseklubb(ABK), NORWAY (NOR)
Aasvoll Daniel André
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
Arendal Bokseklubb(ABK), NORWAY (NOR)
Aasvoll Daniel André
7 K1 021 OJ M Gold Pin
Arendal Bokseklubb(ABK), NORWAY (NOR)
Apelseth Karoline Johannesen
7 K1 052 S F Gold Pin
Arendal Bokseklubb(ABK), NORWAY (NOR)
Johansson Amalie Anker
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Arendal Bokseklubb(ABK), NORWAY (NOR)
Virtanen Aleksander
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Arendal Bokseklubb[1](ABK[1][1]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
Bergen Vest kampsportklubb(BVK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Floistad Helene
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Bergen Vest kampsportklubb(BVK), NORWAY (NOR)
Svenningsen Natalie
5 FC 033 OJ F Gold Pin
Bergen Vest kampsportklubb(BVK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Champions Kickboxingklubb(Champions KBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Bache Else Karin
7 K1 054 S F -56 kg
Champions Kickboxingklubb(Champions KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Guven Mirac
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Champions Kickboxingklubb(Champions KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Guven Mirac
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
Champions Kickboxingklubb(Champions KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Guven Mirac
5 FC 0013 OC M Silver Pin
Champions Kickboxingklubb(Champions KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Jan Walid
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
Champions Kickboxingklubb(Champions KBK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk)
NORWAY (NOR)
Fossdal Olina Karin
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Gaassand Straume Patrick
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Hagatun Christine
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Solli Martine
2 LC 042 S F -65 kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Solli Martine
3 KL 043 S F -70 kg
Fana Il kickboxing (Fana IL kbk), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Braastad Oliva
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Braastad Oliva
5 FC 033 OJ F Gold Pin
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Brandvik Mathias
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Byrgin Andrea
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Byrgin Andrea
5 FC 035 OJ F -56 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Celik Dilek
5 FC 055 S F -60 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Christoffersen Vilde Marie
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Corzo-Ramon Nicolas
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Corzo-Ramon Nicolas
5 FC 040 S M Gold Pin
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Eilertsen Jack
1 PF 046 S M -63 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Eilertsen Jack
2 LC 031 S M -63 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Elgarh Younes
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Engen Sander
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Engen Sander
3 KL 005 OC M -63 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Engen Sander
7 K1 0013 OC M Gold Pin
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Eriksen Philip
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Falch Yngve
2 LC 048 V M -94 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Gloppen Andreas
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Grimeland Thea
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Lervold Iril
1 PF 056 S F -60 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Lervold Iril
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Molotsjajev Adam Akhmedovitsj
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Molotsjajev Adam Akhmedovitsj
5 FC 0013 OC M Gold Pin
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Rauckis Mindaugas
7 K1 040 S M Gold Pin
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Rishaug Fredrik William
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Rishaug Fredrik William
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Saastad Floberg Daniel
1 PF 003 YC M -37 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Sira Myhre Anna
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Strøm Camilla Alida
5 FC 056 S F -65 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Sund Hans Olav
2 LC 038 S M +94 kg
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Sund Hans Olav
5 FC 040 S M Gold Pin
Fighter Kickboxingklubb(Fighter KBK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 31 Total athletes 21
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Flatebø-Rislå Alexander
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Follegg Elias
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Follegg Thea-Kristine
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Hoff Hansen Helene
1 PF 024 OC F -55 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Hoff Hansen Helene
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Karlsen Odd Emanuel
1 PF 005 YC M -47 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Langefoss Krüger Regine
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Langefoss Krüger Regine
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Lauritzen Andresen Adrian
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Lauritzen Andresen Adrian
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Sundsvold Lindstøl Mina Sofie
1 PF 012 YC F +47 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Ugland Møretrø Kaya
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Ugland Møretrø Kaya
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg
Grimstad Kickboxing Klubb(GKK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 9
Hamar Kickboxing Klubb(Hamar Kbk)
NORWAY (NOR)
Brevig Herman
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Hamar Kickboxing Klubb(Hamar Kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Brevig Marius
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Hamar Kickboxing Klubb(Hamar Kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Forbergskog Sondre
2 LC 015 J M -57 kg
Hamar Kickboxing Klubb(Hamar Kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Hafsahl Karset Sigrid Anne
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Hamar Kickboxing Klubb(Hamar Kbk), NORWAY (NOR)
Trajkovic Filip
3 KL 018 J M -74 kg
Hamar Kickboxing Klubb(Hamar Kbk), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Horten Sportsklubb(HSK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Fjeldheim Trym
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
Horten Sportsklubb[2](HSK[2]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kristiansand kickboxing(KKS)
NORWAY (NOR)
Domingos Ben Daniel
1 PF 051 S M -89 kg
Kristiansand kickboxing(KKS), NORWAY (NOR)
Domingos Ben Daniel
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Kristiansand kickboxing(KKS), NORWAY (NOR)
Fredheim Helene Bjerke
2 LC 040 S F -55 kg
Kristiansand kickboxing(KKS), NORWAY (NOR)
Fredheim Helene Bjerke
3 KL 040 S F -55 kg
Kristiansand kickboxing(KKS), NORWAY (NOR)
Gresslien Sofie Karoline
2 LC 025 J F -55 kg
Kristiansand kickboxing(KKS), NORWAY (NOR)
Voldheim Thor Martin Heggelund
1 PF 048 S M -74 kg
Kristiansand kickboxing(KKS), NORWAY (NOR)
Voldheim Thor Martin Heggelund
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Kristiansand kickboxing[4](KKS[4]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 4
Kronstad Kampsportklubb(KK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Johansen Kenny
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Kronstad Kampsportklubb(KK), NORWAY (NOR)
Vatshelle Thea
5 FC 057 S F -70 kg
Kronstad Kampsportklubb[4](KK[4]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing)
NORWAY (NOR)
Butt Muhammad Ali
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Kraja Ditmir
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Kraja Ditmir
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Kraja Ditmir
5 FC 040 S M Gold Pin
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Roaldssønn Hope Benjamin
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Sanderud Marianne Hong
2 LC 041 S F -60 kg
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Sanderud Marianne Hong
3 KL 041 S F -60 kg
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Sanderud Marianne Hong
4 Musical Forms Female
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Shah Rindahl Fabian Philip
2 LC 002 OC M -47 kg
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Shah Rindahl Fabian Philip
3 KL 002 OC M -47 kg
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Sørensen Grønlie Vår
2 LC 011 OC F -55 kg
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
Tuffier Jean
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR)
With Ruben
02 LC 003 S M -80 kg Beginners
Lars Erik Sandlie(Sentrum Kickboxing), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 13 Total athletes 8
Moss Kickboxing og MMA (Kickboxing )
NORWAY (NOR)
Sher Khayam
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
Moss Kickboxing og MMA [2](Kickboxing [2]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Nero kickboxing(Nero)
NORWAY (NOR)
Løvset Cecilie
4 Musical Forms Female
Nero kickboxing(Nero), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR)
NORWAY (NOR)
BARRIOS GALARRETA MILTON
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
BERG ANDERSEN CHARLOTTE
5 FC 053 S F -52 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
MACPHERSON TOMMY HENRY
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation(NOR), NORWAY (NOR)
VOLLSTAD KRISTIN
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Norwegian Kickboxing Federation[4](NOR[4]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
sentrum kampsport Sarpsborg(sks)
NORWAY (NOR)
Andersen Cammila
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
sentrum kampsport Sarpsborg(sks), NORWAY (NOR)
Andersen Cammila
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
sentrum kampsport Sarpsborg(sks), NORWAY (NOR)
Basir Abdul
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
sentrum kampsport Sarpsborg(sks), NORWAY (NOR)
Basir Abdul
5 FC 027 OJ M -71 kg
sentrum kampsport Sarpsborg(sks), NORWAY (NOR)
Khogyanai Jamshid
5 FC 042 S M Bronze Pin
sentrum kampsport Sarpsborg(sks), NORWAY (NOR)
Larsen Jesper
2 LC 005 OC M -63 kg
sentrum kampsport Sarpsborg(sks), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 4
Ski Kampsportklubb(SKK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Bunæs Ola Aanrud
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Ski Kampsportklubb(SKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Bunæs Ola Aanrud
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Ski Kampsportklubb[4](SKK[4]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Stjordal Kickboxingklubb(SKBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Eriksen Oscar Storvik
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Stjordal Kickboxingklubb(SKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Eriksen Oscar Storvik
5 FC 027 OJ M -71 kg
Stjordal Kickboxingklubb(SKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Kristoffersen Endre Schultz
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
Stjordal Kickboxingklubb(SKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Lernes Sivert
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Stjordal Kickboxingklubb(SKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Lernes Sivert
2 LC 018 J M -74 kg
Stjordal Kickboxingklubb(SKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Lernes Sivert
5 FC 021 OJ M Gold Pin
Stjordal Kickboxingklubb(SKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Nadjar Noorah Salvesen
5 FC 039 OJ F +70 kg
Stjordal Kickboxingklubb(SKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Sandvik Daniel
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Stjordal Kickboxingklubb(SKBK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
Sør-Odal kickboxing klubb(SOKBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Ene Rares-Stefan
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Sør-Odal kickboxing klubb(SOKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Ene Rares-Stefan
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
Sør-Odal kickboxing klubb(SOKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Hageberg Hans Didrik
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
Sør-Odal kickboxing klubb(SOKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Hageberg Hans Didrik
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
Sør-Odal kickboxing klubb(SOKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Ovlien Emma Birgitte
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
Sør-Odal kickboxing klubb(SOKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Rolen Botten Adam
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Sør-Odal kickboxing klubb(SOKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Skolbekken Ochmenko Emma Issabelle
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Sør-Odal kickboxing klubb(SOKBK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Gyltnes Hjelseth Jonathan
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Sander
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Sander
2 LC 016 J M -63 kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Røberg Sander
5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
Tjeldsund kickboxing klubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Torshov Fightklubb(Torshov Fightklubb)
NORWAY (NOR)
Gjersvik Odd-Ivar
2 LC 048 V M -94 kg
Torshov Fightklubb(Torshov Fightklubb), NORWAY (NOR)
Pavez Ravn Aleksander
2 LC 033 S M -74 kg
Torshov Fightklubb(Torshov Fightklubb), NORWAY (NOR)
Segura Rene
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Torshov Fightklubb[1](Torshov Fightklubb[1]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Danielsen Lisa
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Danielsen Lisa
1 PF 026 OC F -65 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Danielsen Lisa
2 LC 012 OC F -60 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Danielsen Lisa
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Danielsen Lisa
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Danielsen Lisa
2 LC 027 J F -65 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Danielsen Lisa
3 KL 012 OC F -60 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Danielsen Lisa
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Divina Alexandra
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Martnes Sebastian
1 PF 014 OC M -42 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Martnes Sebastian
2 LC 001 OC M -42 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Martnes Sebastian
3 KL 001 OC M -42 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Sjåvik Julian
1 PF 017 OC M -57 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Sjåvik Julian
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Sjåvik Julian
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb(TKK), NORWAY (NOR)
Sjåvik Julian
2 LC 004 OC M -57 kg
Tromsø Kampsportklubb[3](TKK[3]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 4
Trondheim Kickboxingklubb(TKBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Anderssen Emil
2 LC 017 J M -69 kg
Trondheim Kickboxingklubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Anderssen Emil
5 FC 022 OJ M Siler Pin
Trondheim Kickboxingklubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Klæboe Gro
2 LC 044 S F +70 kg
Trondheim Kickboxingklubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Kristiansen Fredrik
3 KL 033 S M -74 kg
Trondheim Kickboxingklubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Kristiansen Fredrik
7 K1 042 S M Bronze Pin
Trondheim Kickboxingklubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Mula Aleksander
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
Trondheim Kickboxingklubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Mula Aleksander
7 K1 041 S M Silver Pin
Trondheim Kickboxingklubb(TKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Rasmussen Bård Audun
2 LC 053 M Golden Oldies
Trondheim Kickboxingklubb[1](TKBK[1]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 5
Tønsberg Kickboxing Club(Tkbc)
NORWAY (NOR)
Valmestadrod Ina
5 FC 052 S F -48 kg
Tønsberg Kickboxing Club(Tkbc), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK)
NORWAY (NOR)
Daughdrill Rachel
2 LC 043 S F -70 kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Gjerdrum Jan Sverre
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Gjerdrum Johan Arthur DL
1 PF 034 J M -84 kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Gjerdrum Johan Arthur DL
2 LC 020 J M -84 kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Gjerdrum Runa
1 PF 027 OC F +65 kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Gjerdrum Runa
2 LC 014 OC F +65 kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Johansen Martin Rognmo
1 PF 018 OC M -63 kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Løvås Mathea
1 PF 025 OC F -60 kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Løvås Mathea
2 LC 013 OC F -65 kg
Øverbygd KBK(ØKBK), NORWAY (NOR)
Løvås Tanita
1 PF 041 J F -65 kg
Øverbygd KBK[1](ØKBK[1]), NORWAY (NOR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 7
Secutor KB(Secutor KB)
RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS)
Akhmedov Artem
7 K1 044 S M -63,5 kg
Secutor KB(Secutor KB), RUSSIAN FEDERATION (RUS): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
135 Kampsport(135 Kampsport)
SWEDEN (SWE)
Amiri Roy
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
135 Kampsport(135 Kampsport), SWEDEN (SWE)
Amiri Roy
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
135 Kampsport(135 Kampsport), SWEDEN (SWE)
Arias Mikael
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
135 Kampsport(135 Kampsport), SWEDEN (SWE)
Arias Mikael
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
135 Kampsport(135 Kampsport), SWEDEN (SWE)
Karlsson Anton
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
135 Kampsport(135 Kampsport), SWEDEN (SWE)
Karlsson Anton
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
135 Kampsport(135 Kampsport), SWEDEN (SWE)
Liljerstam Noah
2 LC 006 OC M -69 kg
135 Kampsport(135 Kampsport), SWEDEN (SWE)
Lindskog Victor
2 LC 032 S M -69 kg
135 Kampsport(135 Kampsport), SWEDEN (SWE)
Lindskog Victor
3 KL 032 S M -69 kg
135 Kampsport(135 Kampsport), SWEDEN (SWE): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
Jönköping Kick & boxningsklubb(JKBK)
SWEDEN (SWE)
Thor Pontus
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
Jönköping Kick & boxningsklubb(JKBK), SWEDEN (SWE)
Thor Pontus
3 KL 035 S M -84 kg
Jönköping Kick & boxningsklubb(JKBK), SWEDEN (SWE): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Kungsbacka Fight Team(KFT)
SWEDEN (SWE)
Johansson Marcus
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
Kungsbacka Fight Team(KFT), SWEDEN (SWE)
Johansson Marcus
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
Kungsbacka Fight Team[1](KFT[1]), SWEDEN (SWE): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Östersunds kampsportsförening (Osdkf )
SWEDEN (SWE)
Eberstein Niklas
2 LC 034 S M -79 kg
Östersunds kampsportsförening (Osdkf ), SWEDEN (SWE)
Eberstein Niklas
3 KL 034 S M -79 kg
Östersunds kampsportsförening (Osdkf ), SWEDEN (SWE)
Hansson Daniel
4 Musical Forms
Östersunds kampsportsförening (Osdkf ), SWEDEN (SWE)
Karlsson Sebastian
7 K1 049 S M -86 kg
Östersunds kampsportsförening (Osdkf ), SWEDEN (SWE): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Swiss Team Fullcontact(Swiss Team Fullcontact)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Hofmann Verena
7 K1 053 S F -52 kg
Swiss Team Fullcontact(Swiss Team Fullcontact), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
WAKO Turkey(TUR)
TURKIYE (TUR)
BAYDAS MUSA
1 PF 029 J M -57 kg
WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
GUZEL IBRAHIM HALIL
3 KL 036 S M -89 kg
WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
KUMRAL ISMAIL TOLGA
7 K1 046 S M -71 kg
WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
MIRAT MAHMUT
3 KL 016 J M -63 kg
WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
MIRAT MAHMUT
5 FC 025 OJ M -63,5 kg
WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
SATIOGLU ERAY
2 LC 035 S M -84 kg
WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
SATIOGLU ERAY
2 LC 036 S M -89 kg
WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
SEZER MUCAHIT
5 FC 047 S M -75 kg
WAKO Turkey(TUR), TURKIYE (TUR)
YILMAZ BILAL
1 PF 030 J M -63 kg
WAKO Turkey[2](TUR[2]), TURKIYE (TUR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 7
WAKO Kickboxing Ukraine(WAKO Kickboxing Ukraine)
UKRAINE (UKR)
MELNYK ARTEM
5 FC 049 S M -86 kg
WAKO Kickboxing Ukraine(WAKO Kickboxing Ukraine), UKRAINE (UKR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(SBKA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brewer Scott
5 FC 046 S M -71 kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(SBKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Top ten uk (TT UK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
John Dalton
5 FC 044 S M -63,5 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Kieran
5 FC 041 S M -54 kg
Top ten uk (TT UK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Randall Tennessee
5 FC 054 S F -56 kg
Top ten uk [1](TT UK[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO)
WALES (WAL)
David Emily
1 PF 040 J F -60 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
David Emily
2 LC 026 J F -60 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
David Emily
3 KL 026 J F -60 kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Teams: 48 Total entries: 262 Total athletes: 191
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-08 07:37:18 CEST +02:00)